Metu.Edu.Tr - Info metu.edu.tr

metu.edu.tr receives about 18,500 unique visitors and 74,555 (4.03 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $112.75/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $65,503.63. According to Alexa Traffic Rank metu.edu.tr is ranked number 22,361 in the world and 0.0037% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ankara, 68, Turkey and links to network IP address 144.122.145.153. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - metu.edu.tr

Founded in 1956, METU (Middle East Technical University) is a state University that has the objective of training Turkish and foreign students in scientific, technical and professional fields of study, and of utilizing these stu s in the field of pure and applied research for contributing to the economic and social necessities of Turkey and other developing countries.
How did metu.edu.tr look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is metu.edu.tr?

Daily Unique Visitors:
18,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
555,000
Daily Pageviews:
74,555 (4.03 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
22,361 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0037% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Turkey 57.2%79.1%417
United States 6.5%2.0%49480
India 6.4%1.9%17701
Germany 3.0%2.9%20458
Qatar 1.5%2.2%2854
Ethiopia 1.2%0.4%2145
Iran 1.2%0.4%30612
Pakistan 1.2%0.5%10549
Korea, Republic of 1.1%1.1%19710
United Kingdom 1.1%0.4%56480
Canada 1.0%0.4%31783
Nigeria 1.0%0.7%8836
Azerbaijan 1.0%1.0%7710
Libya 0.8%0.3%3871
Philippines 0.8%0.2%11474
Malaysia 0.7%0.2%16028
Egypt 0.6%0.2%16115
Saudi Arabia 0.6%0.4%16096
Finland 0.6%0.2%12456

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
odtuclass.metu.edu.tr
14.98%14.73%4.7
sqrl.metu.edu.tr
12.76%5.40%2.0
metu.edu.tr
10.25%3.77%1.7
oibs2.metu.edu.tr
9.83%8.36%4.0
horde.metu.edu.tr
9.67%5.08%2.5
metumail.metu.edu.tr
9.31%1.97%1.0
users.metu.edu.tr
8.63%2.96%1.6
ocw.metu.edu.tr
7.94%2.55%1.5
lib.metu.edu.tr
7.51%2.19%1.4
ceng.metu.edu.tr
7.25%4.54%3.0
oibs3.metu.edu.tr
6.02%2.30%1.8
oidb.metu.edu.tr
4.86%2.91%2.8
register.metu.edu.tr
4.26%1.76%2.0
ncc.metu.edu.tr
3.70%3.15%4.0
physics.metu.edu.tr
3.35%1.32%1.9
kafeterya.metu.edu.tr
3.20%1.20%1.8
login.metu.edu.tr
3.10%0.71%1.1
me.metu.edu.tr
2.53%1.33%2.5
library.metu.edu.tr
2.39%3.15%6.2
idea.metu.edu.tr
1.95%2.98%7.2
ceit.metu.edu.tr
1.91%1.08%2.7
ae.metu.edu.tr
1.87%0.60%1.5
cc.metu.edu.tr
1.78%0.95%2.5
arch.metu.edu.tr
1.63%0.83%2.4
oibs.metu.edu.tr
1.61%0.69%2.0
eee.metu.edu.tr
1.52%0.93%2.9
math.metu.edu.tr
1.37%0.76%2.6
catalog.metu.edu.tr
1.35%0.54%1.9
ce.metu.edu.tr
1.34%0.93%3.3
mld.metu.edu.tr
1.34%0.50%1.8
dbe.metu.edu.tr
1.31%0.87%3.1
spormd.metu.edu.tr
1.17%0.78%3.1
staffroster.metu.edu.tr
1.15%0.30%1.2
sis.metu.edu.tr
1.06%0.56%2.5
ii.metu.edu.tr
1.04%0.59%2.7
blog.metu.edu.tr
1.04%0.49%2.2
psy.metu.edu.tr
0.99%0.44%2.1
ico.metu.edu.tr
0.86%0.56%3.1
fbe.metu.edu.tr
0.84%0.71%4.0
adayogrenci.metu.edu.tr
0.72%0.24%2
yurtlar.metu.edu.tr
0.68%0.64%4.5
ir.metu.edu.tr
0.65%0.17%1
netregister.metu.edu.tr
0.65%0.16%1.1
ring.metu.edu.tr
0.64%0.14%1.1
pdb.metu.edu.tr
0.62%0.27%2.0
fle.metu.edu.tr
0.59%0.35%2.8
sem.metu.edu.tr
0.53%0.16%1.5
econ.metu.edu.tr
0.52%0.30%2.8
portal.metu.edu.tr
0.51%0.23%2.1
ihm.metu.edu.tr
0.51%0.18%1.6
mgsb.metu.edu.tr
0.50%0.32%3.1
netlogin.metu.edu.tr
0.50%0.10%1.0
ie.metu.edu.tr
0.49%0.36%3.5
prospectivestudents.metu.edu.tr
0.48%0.17%2
ba.metu.edu.tr
0.48%0.60%6.0
cardinfo.metu.edu.tr
0.47%0.12%1.2
odtuclass2016s.metu.edu.tr
0.46%0.26%2.6
mailman.metu.edu.tr
0.43%0.29%3.2
sbe.metu.edu.tr
0.43%0.25%2.7
bidb.metu.edu.tr
0.42%0.16%1.9
mete.metu.edu.tr
0.40%0.10%1
tim.metu.edu.tr
0.38%0.16%1.9
fedu.metu.edu.tr
0.38%0.13%1.6
merlab.metu.edu.tr
0.37%0.13%1.7
ftp.metu.edu.tr
0.36%0.12%2
phil.metu.edu.tr
0.36%0.21%2.8
survey.metu.edu.tr
0.35%0.13%2
yurtmud.metu.edu.tr
0.32%0.38%5.5
basin-arsiv.metu.edu.tr
0.31%0.23%3.6
srm.metu.edu.tr
0.31%0.19%3.0
its.metu.edu.tr
0.30%0.08%1.3
hist.metu.edu.tr
0.29%0.34%5
iam.metu.edu.tr
0.28%0.11%2
che.metu.edu.tr
0.27%0.09%2
ims.metu.edu.tr
0.26%0.06%1
bio.metu.edu.tr
0.26%0.13%2.4
useraccount.metu.edu.tr
0.26%0.13%2.3
odtuclass2016f.metu.edu.tr
0.25%0.22%4.1
ydyom.metu.edu.tr
0.24%0.09%1.7
wtndt.metu.edu.tr
0.24%0.15%2.9
ele.metu.edu.tr
0.23%0.09%1.8
stm.metu.edu.tr
0.21%0.15%3.2
muhfd.metu.edu.tr
0.21%0.13%2.9
padm.metu.edu.tr
0.21%0.06%1
soc.metu.edu.tr
0.20%0.17%4
fde.metu.edu.tr
0.20%0.08%2
obe.metu.edu.tr
0.19%0.12%3.0
stps.metu.edu.tr
0.19%0.09%2
crp.metu.edu.tr
0.19%0.05%1
id.metu.edu.tr
0.19%0.06%2
awc.metu.edu.tr
0.18%0.06%1
kkm.metu.edu.tr
0.18%0.06%2
lines.metu.edu.tr
0.16%0.05%2
odtusyllabus.metu.edu.tr
0.15%0.05%2
sgdb.metu.edu.tr
0.15%0.05%2
myo.metu.edu.tr
0.15%0.08%2
chem.metu.edu.tr
0.15%0.08%2
tbm.metu.edu.tr
0.15%0.11%4
eslidanslar.metu.edu.tr
0.13%0.10%3
ekgs.metu.edu.tr
0.11%0.11%5
sac2.metu.edu.tr
0.11%0.06%3
ieee.metu.edu.tr
0.11%0.07%3
businessclub.metu.edu.tr
0.10%0.08%4
enve.metu.edu.tr
0.10%0.06%3
itsupport.metu.edu.tr
0.10%0.08%4
odtuclass2016sum.metu.edu.tr
0.09%0.08%5
odtuclass2015f.metu.edu.tr
0.09%0.07%4
stat.metu.edu.tr
0.08%0.08%5
metuopen.metu.edu.tr
0.08%0.07%4
pes.metu.edu.tr
0.07%0.07%4
OTHER
0%3.41%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush metu.edu.tr
Domain:
  metu.edu.tr
Rank:
  85,098
Organic Keywords:
  45,629
Organic Traffic:
  14,722
Organic Cost:
  $11,070.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  72
Page Authority:
  54
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
4,591
Total Backlinks:
  605,553
Follow Links:
  355,640
Nofollow Links:
  249,913
Referring Domains:
  8,067
Referring IPs:
  9,279

How socially engaged is metu.edu.tr?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  88
Stumbles:
  101
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much metu.edu.tr can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$112.75
Monthly Revenue:
$3,382.50
Yearly Revenue:
$41,153.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Turkey 58,973$64.28
United States 1,491$17.10
Germany 2,162$10.44
Qatar 1,640$4.35
Ethiopia 298$2.46
India 1,417$2.27
Canada 298$2.09
Korea, Republic of 820$1.90
United Kingdom 298$1.86
Nigeria 522$1.37
Azerbaijan 746$1.20
Finland 149$1.08
Saudi Arabia 298$0.60
Malaysia 149$0.45
Pakistan 373$0.40
Iran 298$0.35
Philippines 149$0.24
Libya 224$0.20
Egypt 149$0.12

How much money do metu.edu.tr lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$13.29
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$398.60
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$4,849.61
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
6,108
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
183,226
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,229,254
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Turkey 4,128$4.50
United States 268$3.08
Germany 627$3.03
India 397$0.63
Canada 75$0.52
United Kingdom 48$0.30
Qatar 98$0.26
Finland 34$0.25
Azerbaijan 119$0.19
Saudi Arabia 63$0.13
Pakistan 119$0.13
Korea, Republic of 33$0.08
Iran 48$0.06
Ethiopia 6$0.05
Malaysia 12$0.04
Nigeria 10$0.03
Philippines 10$0.02
Egypt 7$0.01
Libya 4$0.00

How much is metu.edu.tr worth?

Website Value:
$65,503.63

Where is metu.edu.tr hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
144.122.145.153
ASN:
AS1967 
ISP:
Middle East Technical University / Orta Dogu Teknik Universitesi 
Server Location:
Ankara
68
Turkey
 

Other sites hosted on 144.122.145.153

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does metu.edu.tr load?

Average Load Time:
(587 ms) 93 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 422.6KiB (55% reduction).

Compressing http://www.metu.edu.tr/system/files/slider/cover/sliderrr_en.jpg could save 131.8KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/metu/files/styles/main_page_video_thumbnail/public/video/thumbs/biliminevhali_3.jpg?itok=zG89kjNn could save 112.4KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/themes/odtu/images/box_2.jpg could save 75.3KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/themes/odtu/images/box_1.jpg could save 70KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://www.metu.edu.tr/system/files/slider/cover/ck-2017-slider-ana-ing.png could save 18.1KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/themes/odtu/css/google_cal_image.png could save 3.6KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://www.metu.edu.tr/system/files/odtuden.png could save 1.4KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/themes/odtu/images/footer/radyoodtu.png could save 1.2KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/themes/odtu/images/footer/metucam.png could save 1.2KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/themes/odtu/images/footer/odtutv.png could save 964B (60% reduction).
Compressing http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/themes/odtu/images/icons/5kutuphane.png could save 897B (21% reduction).
Compressing http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/themes/odtu/images/icons/4lisansustuprog.png could save 883B (23% reduction).
Compressing http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/themes/odtu/images/icons/1derslikler.png could save 810B (25% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/themes/odtu/images/footer/odtuharita.png could save 804B (63% reduction).
Compressing http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/themes/odtu/images/icons/8metusis.png could save 784B (24% reduction).
Compressing http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/themes/odtu/images/icons/9metumail.png could save 771B (27% reduction).
Compressing http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/themes/odtu/images/icons/7odtuclass.png could save 734B (23% reduction).
Compressing http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/themes/odtu/images/icons/3lisansprog.png could save 601B (22% reduction).
Compressing http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/themes/odtu/images/icons/6akademiktakvim.png could save 549B (20% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 15 blocking script resources and 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/modules/jquery_update/replace/jquery/1.10/jquery.min.js?v=1.10.2
http://www.metu.edu.tr/misc/jquery.once.js?v=1.2
http://www.metu.edu.tr/misc/drupal.js?oyhggl
http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/modules/views_slideshow/js/views_slideshow.js?v=1.0
http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/modules/lightbox2/js/lightbox.js?oyhggl
http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/libraries/jquery.cycle/jquery.cycle.all.js?oyhggl
http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/libraries/json2/json2.js?oyhggl
http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/modules/views_slideshow/contrib/views_slideshow_cycle/js/views_slideshow_cycle.js?oyhggl
http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/themes/odtu/js/bootstrap.min.js?oyhggl
http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/themes/odtu/js/parallax.min.js?oyhggl
http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/themes/odtu/js/jquery.slicknav.js?oyhggl
http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/themes/odtu/js/instafeed.min.js?oyhggl
http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/themes/odtu/js/scrolltop.js?oyhggl
http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/themes/odtu/js/jquery.hideseek.min.js?oyhggl
http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/themes/odtu/js/ReadSpeakerColorSkin.js?oyhggl
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/metu/files/css/css_vZ_wrMQ9Og-YPPxa1q4us3N7DsZMJa-14jShHgRoRNo.css
http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/metu/files/css/css_bvm_a5rcdOcB0Qfa4xc_JvIGXIlNbftyvXV_v1HHxcM.css
http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/metu/files/css/css_o4HCLXPNSQvVXmb_XFhqnKe0O7GQHj_zjFiIN8OlD2U.css
http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/metu/files/css/css_ckBxueXyxIOIkmVwot0v5-w8c2GLqFIwM9ak1Er8exg.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Product+Sans
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto:400,300,500,700&subset=latin,latin-ext

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://syndication.twitter.com/settings (10 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_GB/sdk.js (20 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/client.js?onload=clientLibraryLoaded (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/googleapis.proxy.js?onload=startup (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/rpc:shindig_random.js?onload=init (30 minutes)
https://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
http://f1-as.readspeaker.com/script/8839/ReadSpeaker.pub.Config.js?v=2.5.10.4926 (118.3 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://f1-as.readspeaker.com/script/8839/ReadSpeaker.Base.js?v=2.5.10.4926 (3.3 hours)
http://f1-as.readspeaker.com/script/8839/ReadSpeaker.js?pids=embhl (3.9 hours)
http://f1-as.readspeaker.com/script/8839/ReadSpeaker.Styles.css?v=2.5.10.4926 (3.9 hours)
http://f1-as.readspeaker.com/script/8839/ReadSpeaker.Core.js?v=2.5.10.4926 (4.2 hours)
http://f1-as.readspeaker.com/script/8839/ReadSpeaker.lib.Facade.adapter.jquery.js?v=2.5.10.4926 (7.9 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 22.5KiB (47% reduction).

Minifying http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/libraries/jquery.cycle/jquery.cycle.all.js?oyhggl could save 5.4KiB (41% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.metu.edu.tr/misc/drupal.js?oyhggl could save 4.1KiB (65% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/libraries/json2/json2.js?oyhggl could save 4KiB (75% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/modules/lightbox2/js/lightbox.js?oyhggl could save 3.4KiB (34% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/modules/views_slideshow/contrib/views_slideshow_cycle/js/views_slideshow_cycle.js?oyhggl could save 2.1KiB (36% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/themes/odtu/js/jquery.slicknav.js?oyhggl could save 1.6KiB (42% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/modules/views_slideshow/js/views_slideshow.js?v=1.0 could save 1.2KiB (41% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.metu.edu.tr/misc/jquery.once.js?v=1.2 could save 816B (76% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 13.3KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/themes/odtu/images/odtu-logo-en.svg could save 8.3KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://www.metu.edu.tr/sites/all/themes/odtu/sass/navigation/nav-menu/leaf.svg could save 5KiB (74% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/announcements/home" class="all_news">all slider news</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.in…p/BawYANPl2Ws/" class="instagram-image">1935James Cler…l #ODTU #METU</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <td id="dateMenuArrow1" class="date-picker-off"></td> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.radyoodtu.com.tr/">Radyo ODTÜ</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/node/899" class="menu__link">General Information</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/form/feedback-form">Give us your feedback</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  95

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

metu.edu.tr supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.metu.edu.tr
Organization: Middle East Technical University, OU=Computer Center, OU=Hosted by Comodo Yaz\xC4\xB1l\xC4\xB1m San. ve Tic. A.S, OU=PremiumSSL Wildcard
Location: Ankara/street=Universiteler Mah.Dumlupinar Bulvari.No:1, Ankara, TR/postalCode=06800
Issuer: COMODO RSA Organization Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Aug 10 00:00:00 2015 GMT
Valid until: Aug 13 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

metu.edu.tr does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Turkey/Middle East Technical University
Ankara/Education

What sites are related to metu.edu.tr?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 27 Oct 2017 21:06:56 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Content-Language: en
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-UA-Compatible: IE=edge
Link: ; rel="canonical",; rel="shortlink"
Cache-Control: public, max-age=3600
Last-Modified: Fri, 27 Oct 2017 13:07:39 GMT
Expires: Sun, 19 Nov 1978 05:00:00 GMT
Vary: Cookie,Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tr...

Last update was 21 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
metu.edu.tr widget